Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-22.6%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+1.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1NE
← Back to All Properties