107A, ALBION HILL, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000-5.3%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+61.2%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+179.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+10.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1