Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KNIGHTS MEWS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LA
← Back to All Properties