16, ASHFORD PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 7FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£33,735 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+6.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£526,265
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1