56, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£13,054 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500+44.3%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,054 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,446+96.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,446 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1