Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 87, AUSTEN HOUSE, STATION VIEW, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
-11.2%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4AR
← Back to All Properties