Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, AMBROSE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,350
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£150,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,350
+61.1%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£150,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+70.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+35.8%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4JS
← Back to All Properties