Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GREENWAY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£21,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+12.6%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£21,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,150
+61.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£65,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+156.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9RY
← Back to All Properties