FLAT 23, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 2AT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+1.7%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+31.4%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500-27.1%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+100.1%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.5%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1