Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+3.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+135.3%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,495
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SA
← Back to All Properties