Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE OAKS, RADDEL LANE, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA4 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 4EE
← Back to All Properties