Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1XZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+57.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,500
-13.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+59.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+40.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1XZ
← Back to All Properties