Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WEST CARR ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+2.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+70.8%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£42,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NW
← Back to All Properties