Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+9.2%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£348,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+49.1%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+405.2%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DW
← Back to All Properties