Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOCWRA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+67.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+45.8%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+30.9%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3GL
← Back to All Properties