41, MANOR ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,500+12.5%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,000+127.2%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+20.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1