Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,000
+22.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-23.1%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties