Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, MUSLEY HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£74,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,250
+47.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+31.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 13 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7NL
← Back to All Properties