Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHILLINGTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+74.1%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+185.2%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2RT
← Back to All Properties