Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,150
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£60,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,150
+48.9%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£60,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+47.3%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties