12, SPEN MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 5QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.9%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+155.9%
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750-1.4%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1