Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+2.9%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+305.0%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SD
← Back to All Properties