Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, MONTICELLO WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-3.7%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+19.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WA
← Back to All Properties