Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PASTON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+65.7%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5UA
← Back to All Properties