Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PASTURES, ASHFIELD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
-3.5%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+59.5%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9HJ
← Back to All Properties