633, SEWALL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 7JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+50.0%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+12.4%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1