Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+27.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+59.0%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5HE
← Back to All Properties