28, SHEPHERDS FOLD DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 2UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£167,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,500+101.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£167,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995+73.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1