46, WESTWAYS, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£857,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£857,500+127.2%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+51.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1