Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,500
+6.9%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+120.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6DU
← Back to All Properties