26, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+402.0%
Price Change
+£398,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£497,000+402.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£398,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1