6, ROBERTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,200
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.8%
Price Change
+£216,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,200+337.8%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£216,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1