Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILSTAN AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+93.2%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+73.5%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2NA
← Back to All Properties