Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURR STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£74,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,400
+212.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£125,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AG
← Back to All Properties