Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHITEHALL GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+63.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+38.6%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4QL
← Back to All Properties