4, ASHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+4.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+233.3%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1