Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DURLEY DEAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+12.0%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+37.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+82.1%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6RZ
← Back to All Properties