Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, IVY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£21,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+64.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,500
-16.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+99.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1TA
← Back to All Properties