Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LISTER VILLE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0BA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
-26.1%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0BA
← Back to All Properties