Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SEVEN STILES DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+49.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+97.8%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6LT
← Back to All Properties