Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE BELVEDERE, HOMERTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£754,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£754,000
+29.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£583,000
+38.8%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 0NT
← Back to All Properties