23, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.1%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,500+295.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+119.1%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1