Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST JOHNS AVENUE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£85,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,950
+179.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2AW
← Back to All Properties