Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COURTEENHALL DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£43,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,800
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties