Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6C, ALBERT PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+57.6%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.2%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5NE
← Back to All Properties