37, EDEN STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 1EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.3%
Price Change
+£486,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+426.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£486,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1