Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+51.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties