Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HEWITT STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,600
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£66,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,600
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£66,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+133.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£114,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3JD
← Back to All Properties