Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CALVERT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+114.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
+52.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+81.4%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
+7.5%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3BT
← Back to All Properties