Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
+30.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+25.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties